Silverstein Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
37,164 Sold Properties

37,164 Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Default
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
148 Meadow Ridge Rd #148, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
1/13

$169,000

$169,500

0.3%
1 Bed1 Bath586 SqFt

148 Meadow Ridge Rd #148, Galloway Township, NJ 08205

Listed by CASA BELLA REALTORS

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
207 N Quincy Ave, Margate, NJ 08402
1/33

$2,650,000

$2,799,990

5.4%
4 Beds4.5 Baths

207 N Quincy Ave, Margate, NJ 08402

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
811 N Burghley Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406
1/34

$575,000

$625,000

8.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

811 N Burghley Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
659 Saint Andrews Drive, Galloway Township, NJ 08215
1/41

$497,000

$519,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

659 Saint Andrews Drive, Galloway Township, NJ 08215

Listed by LONG and FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC-Ocean City, 9th St

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
197 Meadow Ridge Rd #197, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
1/15

$176,500

$185,000

4.6%
1 Bed1 Bath

197 Meadow Ridge Rd #197, Galloway Township, NJ 08205

Listed by EXIT Realty Defined

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
6 N Austin Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406
1/36

$583,613

$629,000

7.2%

6 N Austin Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406

Listed by G&L Real Estate Group

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
3 Autumn Ln, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
1/26

$390,000

$359,900

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths

3 Autumn Ln, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
42 S Harrisburg Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
1/12

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
3 Beds

42 S Harrisburg Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
8 N Montpelier Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
1/25

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds

8 N Montpelier Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
4801 Ventnor Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406
1/25

$999,999

$1,250,000

20.0%
13 Beds

4801 Ventnor Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
211 Harvard Road, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
1/25

$287,500

$284,900

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

211 Harvard Road, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
46 E Vernon Ave., Northfield, NJ 08225
1/13

$155,000

$164,900

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath

46 E Vernon Ave., Northfield, NJ 08225

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1 Autumn Lane, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

$251,000

$259,900

3.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths

1 Autumn Lane, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
41 E Oakcrest Ave., Northfield, NJ 08225

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths

41 E Oakcrest Ave., Northfield, NJ 08225

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1 Athina Dr., Linwood, NJ 08221

$350,000

$359,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

1 Athina Dr., Linwood, NJ 08221

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY JERSEY SHORE-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
718 Gull Wing Pl, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
1/45

$417,000

$385,000

8.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

718 Gull Wing Pl, Galloway Township, NJ 08205

Listed by MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
404 Leenie Ln, Linwood, NJ 08221
1/44

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,825 SqFt

404 Leenie Ln, Linwood, NJ 08221

Listed by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
421 Glenn Ave, Egg Harbor, NJ 08234
1/20

$690,000

$730,000

5.5%
5 Beds2.5 Baths

421 Glenn Ave, Egg Harbor, NJ 08234

Listed by MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
21 Shoreline Rd, Egg Harbor, NJ 08234
1/24

$544,290

$540,000

0.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

21 Shoreline Rd, Egg Harbor, NJ 08234

Listed by MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
602 N Dorset Ave Ave, Ventnor Heights, NJ 08406
1/29

$760,000

$799,999

5.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,877 SqFt

602 N Dorset Ave Ave, Ventnor Heights, NJ 08406

Listed by COASTLINE REALTY, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1A N Nashville Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406
1/48

$950,000

$999,000

4.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths

1A N Nashville Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406

Listed by BHHS FOX and ROACH-Margate II

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
10 N New Hampshire Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
1/40

$425,000

$460,000

7.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

10 N New Hampshire Ave, Atlantic City, NJ 08401

Listed by MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1572 Washington #1572, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
1/33

$245,000

$240,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths

1572 Washington #1572, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

Listed by MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
420 Berkshire Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406
1/31

$465,000

$449,000

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

420 Berkshire Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406

Listed by MARCHESE REAL ESTATE, LLC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Silverstein Group
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Silverstein Group at Marchese Real Estate
Eric Silverstein

+1(609) 705-3626 eric@silversteingroupre.com

9412 Ventnor Avenue Suite 4, Margate City, NJ, 08402, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Silverstein Group
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Silverstein Group at Marchese Real Estate